test records

Cross Country

#
Name
Time
Year
Meet
Event
#
Name
Time
Year
Meet
1Luke Janik25:21.82019NIRCA Nationals, Mechanicsville, VA8k | 6k1Chelsea Wojeski22:522017Harvard Invitational
2Brendan Hehir25:53.02019NIRCA Nationals, Mechanicsville, VA2Emma Boutcher23:262015Harvard Invitational
3Cam Leonard26:07.62019NIRCA Nationals, Mechanicsville, VA3Gabby Rao23:45.72019NIRCA XC Nationals, Mechanicsville, VA
4Peter Texeira26:12.502017NIRCA Nationals, East Lansing, MI4Rylie Ellam24:02.502018NIRCA XC Nationals, Lexington, KY
5Matt Petrocelli26:31.72019NIRCA Nationals, Mechanicsville, VA5Brooke Wojeski24:02.62014NIRCA XC Regionals, Boston, MA
6Thomas Hinds26:36.12019NIRCA Nationals, Mechanicsville, VA6Georgia Houghton24:03.22014NIRCA XC Nationals, East Lansing, MI
7Vinny Castronuovo26:53.302018NIRCA Nationals, Lexington, KY7Kristen Ashley24:05.52013Harvard Invitational
8Jonah Spector27:00.202019NIRCA Nationals, Mechanicsville, VA8Lindsay Weigel24:10.02013NIRCA XC Nationals, Hersey, PA
9Sean Lange27:25.02015NIRCA Northeast Regionals, Carlisle, MA9Emily Resciniti24:22.62014NIRCA XC Nationals, East Lansing, MI
10Conor Lyons27:332014NIRCA XC Nationals, East Lansing, MI10Abby Paglia24:31.82017NIRCA XC Nationals, East Lansing, MI
1Peter Teixeira1:03.302018Busa Bushwack Trail Race10 mile1Georgia Houghton1:15:442014Busa Bushwack Trail Race
2Sean Lange1:03:372015Busa Bushwack Trail Race2Caroline Evans1:28:55.72019Busa Bushwack Trail Race
3Thomas Hinds1:05:132019Busa Bushwack Trail Race3Rose McDonnell1:39:12.52019Busa Bushwack Trail Race
4James MacArthur1:06:492014Busa Bushwack Trail Race

Road Races

#
Name
Time
Year
Race
Event
#
Name
Time
Year
Race
1Thomas Hinds15:28.742020Old Fashioned 10 Miler and Flat 5k5k1Chelsea Wojeski19:012017Wayland
2Mike Stent16:012016St. Patties Day2Gabby Rao19:11.862020Old Fashioned 10 Miler and Flat 5k
3Matt Petrocelli16:13.992020Old Fashioned 10 Miler and Flat 5k3Abby Paglia19:262018St. Patties Day
4Ross MacAndrew16:182013Luv2Run4Lindsay Weigel19:292013Big Dog 5k
5Luke Janik16:202016St. Patties Day5Rylie Ellam19:292018St. Patties Day
6Peter Teixeira16:212017St. Patties Day6Alexis Holmdal19:362010Luv2Run
7Josh Johnson16:222010Luv2Run7Georgia Houghton19:442015St. Patties Day
8Patrick Scullion16:272012Luv2Run8Brooke Wojeski20:002014Mission Hill
9Peter Clarke16:292014Mission Hill9Emily Resciniti20:182014Mission Hill
10Alec Manson16:322017St. Patties Day10Linda Wiinberg20:202012Luv2Run
1Luke Janik33:202019Cohasset Road Race by The Sea10k1Gabby Rao42:12:002019Cohasset Road Race by The Sea
2Cam Leonard34:37:002019Cohasset Road Race by The Sea2Lindsay Houck42:202013Boston Firefighters 10K
3Ross MacAndrew34:422013Boston Firefighters 10k3Kristen Ashley42:212013Boston Firefighters 10K
4Chris Mentas34:522013Boston Firefighters 10k4Lindsay Weigel45:37
5Nick Koss36:002013Boston Firefighters 10k5Leanna Hammond48:572011Boston Firefighters 10k
6Josh Johnson36:392013Boston Firefighters 10k6Anna Cassidento49:172019Cohasset Road Race by The Sea
7Thomas Hinds36:392019Cohasset Road Race by The Sea7Courtney Sine50:212011Boston Firefighters 10k
8Anthony Cusato36:402019Cohasset Road Race by The Sea8Laura Brigandi51:222019Cohasset Road Race by The Sea
9David Muir36:422019Cohasset Road Race by The Sea9Ava Asai-Sarris52:142019Cohasset Road Race by The Sea
10Ben Andre36:502013Boston Firefighters 10k10
1Luke Janik51:30.812020Old Fashioned Ten Miler and Flat 5k10 Mile1Caroline Evans1:07:042020Old Fashioned 10 Miler and Flat 5k
2David Muir56:14.812020Old Fashioned Ten Miler and Flat 5k2Gabby Rao1:11:332020Old Fashioned 10 Miler and Flat 5k
3Drew McGlynn56:17.982020Old Fashioned Ten Miler and Flat 5k3Meghan Quon1:11:332020Old Fashioned 10 Miler and Flat 5k
4Matt Petrocelli58:39.222020Old Fashioned Ten Miler and Flat 5k4Erin Dillman1:11:552020Old Fashioned 10 Miler and Flat 5k
5Jon Miller59:52.552020Old Fashioned Ten Miler and Flat 5k5Ava Asai-Sarris1:18:352020Old Fashioned 10 Miler and Flat 5k
1Luke Janik1:09:212019YMCAHalf Marathon1Chelsea Wojeski1:26:432017Cambridge Half Marathon
2Peter Teixteria1:14:042019Hyannis2Gabby Rao1:27:212019Cambridge Half Marathon
3Sam Fazioli1:14:102013Hyannis3Abigail Paglia1:28:442018Hyannis
4Dan Adrion1:14:412019Cambridge Half4Emily Resciniti1:30:122014BAA Half Marathon
5Logan Wilson1:15:482016Hyannis5Lindsay Weigel1:30:262013Baystate
6Sean Lange1:17:092015Baystate6Georgia Houghton1:30:582014Baystate
7Mike Stent1:17:272015Baystate7Caroline Evans1:31:33*2019YMCA
8JT Hinchen1:18.202017Hyannis8Rose McDonnell1:34:23*2019YMCA
9Brendan Hehir1:18:37* 2019YMCA9Adithi Subramaniam1:34:28*2019YMCA
10Vinny Castronuovo1:18:51*2019YMCA10Meghan Quon1:34:31*2019YMCA
*course was 3/4mi long11Erin Dillmann1:36:482018Hyannis
12Brooke Wojeski1:37:502015Providence
*course was 1/4mi short
1Luke Janik2:37:372019Providence Marathon1Emily Resciniti3:10:492015Providence
2Sam Fazioli2:37:512015Boston Marathon2Lindsay Weigel3:19:232017Boston Marathon
3Brendan Hehir2:41:312019Providence3Chelsea Wojeski3:20:412018Boston Marathon
4Adrian Wong2:44:132011Boston Marathon4Gabby Rao3:23:392017Providence
5Peter Teixeira2:44:542018Boston Marathon5Erin Dillmann3:23:552017Providence
6Mike Stent2:53:552014Baystate6Georgia Houghton3:25:152015Providence
7Alex Healey2:54:172016Providence7Abby Paglia3:26:532015Providence
8Kevin Schubert2:54:572012Baystate8Jolie Bartner3:42:022014Baystate
9David Muir2:55:512019Providence 9Courtney Sine3:58:012013Baystate
10JT Hinchen 2:56:162015Baystate10Cindy France3:58:172015Marine Corps

Outdoor Track

#
Name
Time
Year
Meet
Event
#
Name
Time
Year
Meet
1Jeff Kan11.482016Eric Loeschner Invite 100m1Gabriella Grief14.12
2Robert Noonan11.852019BSU Bear Invite2Elizabeth Yakaboski14.122011Club Track Regionals
3Soja Moore12.042018UMass Dartmouth 3Kayla Mei14.182014Fitchburg
4Eric Reyes12.212015Jim Sheehan Memorial Invite4Jen Simmons14.282011Club Track Regionals
5Jonathan Gold12.292019Yellow Jacket Invite5Maya Barrant14.392015Eric Loeschner Invite
1Dan Chapmakjian 18.402011Club Track Nationals110m/100m Hurdles1Eva Dixon17.212011Club Track Nationals
2Brendan O'Donnell19.222018Fitchburg 22Alexandra D'Angelo18.252016Jim Sheehan Invite
3Damara Viray18.642011Club Track Regionals
4Jenn Simmons19.332011Club Track Regionals
1Jeff Kan23.582016Eric Loeschner Invite 200m1Erin Provost28.392016Eric Loeschner Invite
2Jonathan Gold24.572019Yellow Jacket Invite2Katelyn Gendron28.962018Fitchburg 2
3Robert Noonan24.672019BSU Bear Invite3Aisling Dennehy29.382015Eric Loeschner Invite
4Evan Armstrong24.752018UMass Dartmouth4Marie Mitchell29.412015Eric Loeschner Invite
5Leveon Rodriguez24.922019BSU Bear Invite5Katelyn Gendron29.532018UMass Dartmouth
1Kyle Lorden51.372015Eric Loeschner Invite 400m1Erin Provost1:03.392016Jim Sheehan Invite
2Eric Gift53.752015Eric Loeschner Invite 2Aisling Dennehy1:03.782015Eric Loeschner Invite
3Wesley Baranowski53.832018Fitchburg 23Katelyn Gendron1:05.282019Fitchburg 2
4Kevin Schubert54.402012Husky Spring Open4Maddie Sattler1:06.492012Husky Spring Open
5Levon Rodriguez54.682019BSU Bear Invite5Katelyn Gendron1:06.52018UMass Dartmouth
1Eric Reyes1:00.752016Eric Loeschner Invite 400m Hurdles1Kristen Ashley1:14.642015Jim Sheehan Memorial Invite
2Rick Anderson1:05.122017Eric Loeschner Invite 2Eva Dixon1:19.062011Club Track Nationals
3Edwin Meija1:05.692012Husky Spring Open
4Dan Chapmakjian1:06.092011NU Spring Open
5John Leo1:08.172011Club Track Regionals
1Thomas Hinds1:59.612018Fitchburg 2800m1Kristen Ashley2:27.30
2Sean McIntyre2:01.892019Jay Carisella 2Cindy France2:33.422016Jim Sheehan Invite
3Ross MacAndrew2:02.982013Fitchburg3Lillie Silverstein2:37.112014Fitchburg
4James McNamera2:04.432011NU Spring Open4Madison Doherty2:40.442019Jay Carisella
5Sasha Ramirez2:05.272011Club Track Regionals5Kate Nolan2:43.092019Jay Carisella
1Brendan Hehir4:09.282019Yellow Jacket Invite1500m1Brooke Wojeski4:50.592015Eric Loeschner Invite
2Thomas Hinds4:11.842019BSU Bears Invite2Chelsea Wojeski4:56.002015Eric Loeschner Invite
3Mike Stent4:13.682015Eric Loeschner Invite 3Maddi Doherty5:18.322018UMass Dartmouth
4Alec Manson4:17.22017SJU Northeast Regionals4Ashleigh Kleinjan5:19.322014Fitchburg
5Phil St. Jacques4:18.652018UMass Dartmouth5Kate Nolan5:24.562019Yellow Jacket Invite
1Andrew Blankley5:01.582015Club Penn RelaysMile1Emma Boutcher5:22.312015Club Penn Relays
2Brooke Wojeski5:22.532015Club Penn Relays
3Danielle Voke5:37.622015Club Penn Relays
1Brian Boudreau10:22.442011Club Track Regionals3000m1Michelle O'Connor11:05
2Jason Portner10:27.572011Club Track Regionals2Michelle Peck13:42.582011Club Track Regionals
3Navin Nathan10:34.372011Club Track Regionals
1Ricky Anderson11:07.22017Club Harvard Invite2 Mile
1Mike Stent10:40.522015Jim Sheehan Memorial Invite3000m Steeplechase1Kristen Ashley11:52.962015Jim Sheehan Memorial Invite
2Patrick Scullion10:44.812013Tufts2Georgia Houghton12:32.642015Eric Loeschner Invite
3Rick Anderson10:59.542017Eric Loeschner Invite
4Nick Franco11:32.84 2017Eric Loeschner Invite
5Sam Flipse
11:48.092015Eric Loeschner Invite
1Brendan Hehir15:33.022019Yellow Jacket Invite5000m1Gabby Rao19:32.002019Yellow Jacket Invite
2Luke Janik15:39.842019Yellow Jacket Invite2Cindy France20:23.782015Eric Loeschner Invite
3Mike Stent15:58.362016Jim Sheehan Invite3Lindsay Houck20:422013Eric Loeschner Invite
4Sam Fazioli15:592013Fitchburg4Kate Swanson21:02.402013Club Track Regionals
5Rick Anderson16:45.622018UMass Dartmouth5Ava Asai-Sarris23:12.362019Yellow Jacket Invite
1Luke Janik33:01.042019Jay Carisella 10000m1Abby Paglia41:56.912016Jim Sheehan Invite
2Sam Fazioli33.19.502015Jim Sheehan Memorial Invite2Lindsay Houck42:23.662014Fitchburg Invitational
3Jake Waterson38:142011NU Spring Open3Kate Swanson43:32.242011Club Track Nationals
1Nick Brunetto6.15m2016Eric Loeschner Invite Long Jump1Damara Viray4.13m
2Brian Chen5.97m20142Maya Barrant4.11m2015Jim Sheehan Memorial Invite
3Ben Zhuang5.85m2019Yellow Jacket Invite
4Mark Puglia5.67m2016Eric Loeschner Invite
5Brendan O'Donnell5.56m2018Fitchburg 2
1Nick Brunetto11.85m2016Eric Loeschner Invite Triple Jump1Jaxine Wolfe10.73m2015Eric Loeschner Invite
2Jobin Abraham11.75m2Damara Viray9.43m
3Soja Moore11.64m2019BSU Bears Invite
4Cliff Yudkoff9.80m2015Jim Sheehan Memorial Invite
1Brendon Welsh1.80m2015Eric Loeschner Invite High Jump1Jeriyla Kamau-Weng1.5m 2019Yellow Jacket Invite
2Mark Puglia1.60m2016Jim Sheehan Memorial Invite
1Jobin Abraham3.25m2013Pole Vault
1Evan Armstrong, Soja Moore, Jeff Kan, Keyu Zhuang46.012018Fitchburg 24x100m1Maya Barrant, Jaxine Wolfe, Aisling Dennehy, Marie Mitchell53.282015Eric Loeschner Invite
2Rick Anderson, Justin Clark, Andrew Showan, Alec Manson50.052016Eric Loeschner Invite
1Jeff Kan, Kyle Lorden, Eric Reyes, Cliff Yudkoff1:38.143/29/2015Club Penn Relays4x200m
1Jeff Kan, Patrick Scullion, Eric Reyes, Kyle Lorden3:37.502015Eric Loeschner Invite 4x400m1Daphne Apostolidis, Alexandria D'Angelo, Erin Provost, Erin Dillman4:40.262016Eric Loeschner Invite
2Wes Baranowski, Sean McIntyre, Thomas Hinds, Levon Rodriguez3:39.402019Jay Carisella Invite2Beth Hutchings, Lillie Silverstein, Alicia Dias, Amanda Kuczmiec4:47.422014Club Penn Relays
3Wes Baranowski, Sean McIntyre, Thomas Hinds, Jimmy Searson3:40.452019Yellow Jacket Invite
4Wes Baranowski, Sean McIntyre, Thomas Hinds, Levon Rodriguez3:42.312019BSU Bear Invite
5Patrick Scullion, Ross MacAndrew, Matt Esposito, Nick Koss3:50.372013Tufts
1Sean McIntyre, Phil St Jacques, Wesley Baranowski, Thomas Hinds8:39.032018Fitchburg 24x800m1Beth Hutchings, Lillie Silverstein, Alicia Dias, Kristen Ashley10:34.103/30/2014Club Penn Relays
2Sean McIntyre, Alec Manson, Phil St. Jacques, Rick Anderson8:43.272017Eric Loeschner Invite
3Luke Janik, Justin Clark, Andrew Showan, Alec Manson8:46.542016Eric Loeschner Invite
4James MacArthur, Phil St Jacques, Ryan DeRosier, Mike Stent8:46.622015Eric Loeschner Invite
5Kevin Schubert, Ross MacAndrew, Matt Esposito, James MacNamara8:47.00
1Andrew Blankely, Sam Flipse, James MacArthur, Michael Stent19:53.672015Club Penn Relays4x1600m1Kristen Ashley, Georgia Houghton, Lindsay Houck, Amy Monaghan23:56.442014Club Penn Relays
2Peter Clarke, Matt Esposito, Nick Koss, James MacArthur19.58.282014Club Penn Relays2Jess Rihm, Ashleigh Peterson, Amanda Kuzmiec, Abby Paglia24:05.322014Club Penn Relays
3Cameron Sun, Ricky Anderson, Logan Wilson, Mike Stent20:28.642014Club Penn Relays
1Eric Reyes, Jeff Kan, Kyle Lorden, Michael Stent3:46.822015Club Penn RelaysSprint Medley
1Brendan Hehir5:252019CMM 2019Chocolate Milk Mile1Cindy France7:43.162016CMM 2019
2Rick Anderson??

Indoor Track

#
Name
Time
Year
Meet
Event
#
Name
Time
Year
Meet
1Eric Reyes6.8h2/21/2015Club Harvard Invitational60m1Chandler Middleton8.22/21/2015Club Harvard Invitational
2Jeff Kan7.0h2/21/2015Club Harvard Invitational2Maya Barrant8.42/21/2015Club Harvard Invitational
3Matt Smith7.022/24/2018Harvard Club Invitational3Jules Kautz8.432/29/2020Club Harvard Invitational
4Robert Noonan7.17h2/23/2019Brown's Billy Brockmueller Invitational4Jada Meadows8.472/17/2019USATF NE Indoor Championship
5Brian Chen7.3h2/21/2015Club Harvard Invitational5Kayla Mei8.62/21/2015Club Harvard Invitational
1Dan Chapmakjian 10.492/20/2011USATF NE Indoor Championships60m Hurdles1Theresa Fornton10.652/17/2013USATF NE Indoor Championships
2Alex Neamtu11.821/21/2018GBTC Invitational2Maya Barrant10.672/21/2015Club Harvard Invitational
3Erin Provost10.702/27/2016Harvard Club Invite
4Eva Dixon10.752/20/2011USATF NE Indoor Championships
5Emily Baron10.892/21/2015Club Harvard Invitational
1Jeff Kan23.52/27/2016Harvard Club Invite200m1Abisola Olaogun27.92/23/2020USATF NE Indoor Championship
2Evan Armstrong23.62/24/2018Harvard Club Invite2Jada Meadows28.732/17/2019USATF NE Indoor Championship
3Jacob Wilkar23.72/24/2018Harvard Club Invite3Jeriyla Kamau-Wen28.782/17/2019USATF NE Indoor Championship
4Garrett Finn23.92/27/2016Harvard Club Invite4Marie Mitchell29.42/27/2016Harvard Club Invite
5Robert Noonan24.03/2/2019Harvard Club Invite5Aisling Dennehy29.821/25/2016GBTC Invite
1Wesley Baranowski51.92/29/2020Harvard Club Invite400m1Julia Kautz1:03.952/23/2020USATF NE Indoor Championships
2Kyle Lorden522/25/2017Harvard Club Invite2Erin Provost1:04.62/27/2016Harvard Club Invite
3Levon Rodriguez52.22/29/2020Harvard Club Invite3Katelyn Gendron1:05.52/24/2018Harvard Club Invitational
4Evan Armstrong52.92/24/2018Harvard Club Invite4Emma Boutcher1:07.32/21/2015Club Harvard Invitational
5Jacob Wilkar53.72/24/2018Harvard Club Invitational5Abbi Hartzel1:07.602/29/2020Harvard Club Invitational
1Sean McIntyre1:29.811/21/2018GBTC Invitational600m1Erin Provost1:48.831/30/2016Art Farnham Invite
2Wesley Baranowski1:30.851/21/2018GBTC Invitational2Laura Culligan1:52.081/30/2016Art Farnham Invite
3Mitch Anderson1:31.391/30/2016Art Farnham Invite
4Anthony Storr1:34.891/21/2018GBTC Invitational
5Justin Clark1:36.121/22/2017GBTC Invite
1Thomas Hinds2:00.82/18/2018USATF NE Indoor Championships800m1Kristen Ashley2:28.782/17/2013USATF NE Indoor Championships
2Conor Lyons2:01.032/1/2014Harvard Invitational Track Meet2Maddi Doherty2:30.62/24/2018Harvard Club Invitational
3Phil St Jacques2:03.002/24/2018Harvard Club Invitational3Beth Hutchings2:32.872/24/2014USATF NE Indoor Championships
4Stefan Stojanovic2:03.903/2/2019Harvard Club Invite4Amanda Kuzmiec2:34.182/1/2014Harvard Invitational Track Meet
5Wesley Baranowski2:04.432/18/2018USATF NE Indoor Championships5Cindy France2:34.662/13/2016Penn State Club Meet
1Ross MacAndrew2:39.092/11/2012BU Valentine Invite1000m1Cindy France3:20.491/30/2016Art Farnham Invite
2Thomas Hinds2:42.7712/7/2019Emmanuel Opener2Amanda Ostuni3:39.782/10/2011BU Valentine Invite
3Phil St Jacques2:47.381/21/2018GBTC Invitational3Joan Schuman3:42.691/30/2016Art Farnham Invite
4Anthony Cusato2:54.5412/7/2019Emmanuel Opener4Emily Johnson3:45.261/21/2018GBTC Invitational
5Rick Anderson3:20.801/25/2016GBTC Invite5Maya Wolcott3:56.061/21/2018GBTC Invitational
1Brendan Hehir4:26.02/23/2019Brown's Billy Brockmueller InvitationalMile1Chelsea Wojeski5:24.62/25/2017Harvard Club Invite
2Thomas Hinds4:27.302/29/2020Harvard Club Invitational2Rose McDonnell5:27.62/29/2020Harvard Club Invite
3Phil St. Jacques4:33.62/24/2018Harvard Club Invitational3Kristen Ashley5:34.162/24/2014USATF NE Indoor Championships
4Stefan Stojanovic4:34.492/17/2019USATF NE Indoor Championship4Kelsey Gatchel5:352/29/2020Harvard Club Invite
5Patrick Scullion4:34.6612/15/2012BU Mini Meet #15Amy Monaghan5:40.382/1/2014Harvard Invitational Track Meet
1Brendan Hehir9:01.22/23/2019Brown's Billy Brockmueller Invitational3000m1Chelsea Wojeski10:36.081/25/2016GBTC Invite
2Cameron Leonard9:03.552/17/2019USATF NE Indoor Championship2Michelle O'Connor11:05.42/20/2011USATF NE Indoor Championships
3Luke Janik9:05.92/23/2019Brown's Billy Brockmueller Invitational3Georgia Houghton11:11.261/25/2016GBTC Invite
4Mike Stent9:22.342/13/2016Penn State Club Meet4Caitlin Cloonan11:36.242/1/2014Harvard Invitational Track Meet
5Nick Koss9:24.592/23/2014USATF NE Indoor Championships5Erin Dillmann11:55.291/25/2016GBTC Invite
1Luke Janik9:40.03/2/2019Harvard Club Invite2 Mile1Daphne Apostolidis12:06.092/27/2016Harvard Club Invite
2Brendan Hehir9:44.03/2/2019Harvard Club Invite2Abby Paglia12:39.822/21/2015Harvard Club Invite
3Vinny castronuovo9:50.12/29/2020Harvard Club Invite3Tyra Christopherson12:44.802/24/2018Harvard Club Invite
4Thomas Hinds9:56.302/29/2020Harvard Club Invite4Cindy France13:16.582/27/2016Harvard Club Invite
5David Muir9:57.902/29/2020Harvard Club Invite
1Brendan Hehir15:11.152/23/2020USATF NE Indoor Championship5000m1Gabby Rao19:35.642/17/2019USATF NE Indoor Championships
2Luke Janik15:26.9912/7/2019Emmanuel Opener2Rose McDonnell20:26.4712/7/2019Emmanuel Opener
3Peter Teixeira15:54.911/21/2018GBTC Invitational
4Thomas Hinds15:59.5012/7/2019Emmanuel Opener
5Vinny Castronuovo16:07.1012/7/2019Emmanuel Opener
1Brian Chen5.99m2/21/2015Harvard Club InviteLong Jump1Abisola Olaogun4.89m1/26/2020GBTC Invite
2Nicholas Brunetto5.96m2/27/2016Havard Club Invite2Clara Goosaert4.20m12/7/2019Emmanuel Opener
3Keyu Zhuang5.85m2/23/2019Brown's Billy Brockmueller Invitational3Sofia Horan4.12016
4Robert Noonan5.69m3/2/2019Harvard Club Invite4Aarathi Nirmalan4.00m2/24/2014USATF NE Indoor Championships
5Jobin Abraham5.67m2/1/2014Harvard Club Invite5Emily Barron3.78m2/21/2015Harvard Club Invite
1Nicholas Brunetto12.07m2/27/2016Havard Club InviteTriple Jump1Sofia Horan9.48m1/25/2016GBTC Invite
2Alyssa Gang9.20m1/25/2016GBTC Invite
1Brendan Welsh1.88m1/30/2016Art Farnham InviteHigh Jump1Jeriyla Kamau-Wen1.57m2/29/2020Harvard Club Invite
2Brian Dorobis1.80m12/7/2019Emmanuel Opener2Abisola Olaogun1.42m2/29/2020Harvard Club Invite
3Mark Puglia1.68m1/30/2016Art Farnham Invite
4Brendan Hehir1.47m2/23/2019Brown's Billy Brockmueller Invitational
1Wesley Baranowski, Sam Stapinski, Ben Zhuang, Levon Rodriguez1:38.632/8/2020Billy Brockmueller Invitational4x200m1Julia Kautz, Jessie Chen, Abisola Olaogun, Jeriyla Kamau-Weng1:55.802/8/2020
2Jeff Kan, Cliff Yudkoff, Eric Reyes, Kyle Lorden1:38.652/13/2016Happy Valley Invitational 20162Erin Provost, Sofia Cardamone, Dominique Stavis, Marie Mitchell2:03.381/30/2016Art Farnham Invite
3Matthew Ostheimer, Eric Reyes, Jeff Kan, Kyle Lorden1:40.111/22/2017GBTC 20173
4Evan Armstrong, Wesley Baranowski, Anthony Stohr, Jeff Kan (4 x 220 yards relay)1:41.281/21/2018GBTC Invitational
5Ricky Anderson, Justin Clark, Alec Manson, Sean McIntyre1:45.111/22/2017GBTC 2017
1Wesley Baranowski, Levon Rodriguez, Izzy Gray, Sam Stapinski3:33.8912/7/2019Emmanuel Opener4x400m1Kelsey Gatchel, Abbi Hartzel, Katelyn Gendron, Julia Kautz4:37.52/29/2020Harvard Club Invite
2Wesley Baranowski, Levon Rodriguez, Izzy Gray, Sam Stapinski3:35.352/8/2020Billy Brockmueller Invitational2Alicia Dias, Beth Hutchings, Amanda Kuzmiec, Lauren Benoit4:40.292/1/2014Harvard Invite
3Sean McIntyre, Wesley Baranowski, Phil St Jacques, Evan Armstrong3:38.422/18/2018USATF NE Indoor Championships
4Evan Armstrong, Wesley Baranowski, Jimmy Searson, Jacob Wilkar3:40.52/24/2018Harvard Club Invitational3Beth Hutchings, Lillie Silverstein, Lauren Benoit, Kristen Ashley4:42.812/23/2014USATF NE Indoor Championships
5Sean McIntyre, Kyle Lorden, Eric Reyes, Joe Downing3:40.72/25/2017Harvard Club Invite
1Thomas Hinds, Brendan Hehir, Sam Culver, Anthony Cusato8:24.332/8/2020Brown's Billy Brockmueller Invitational4x800m1Maddi Doherty, Rose McDonnell, Sophie Chong, Kate Nolan10:38.602/29/2020Harvard Club Invitational
2Thomas Hinds,
Anthony Cusato
Sam Culver
Luke Janik
8:28.42/23/2019Brown's Billy Brockmueller Invitational2Maddi Doherty, Evelyn Goroza, Emily Johnson, Kate Nolan11:12.002/24/2018Harvard Club Invitational
3Thomas Hinds, Michael Yaccarino, Jacob Zuch, Max Kleiman-Lynch9:08.12/24/2018Harvard Club Invitational3Cindy France, Erin Dillmann, Maggie Gourville, Chelsea Wojeski11:33.892016
1Phil St Jacques, Evan Armstrong, Sean McIntyre, Brendan Hehir10:46.102/9/2018Happy Valley InvitationalDistance Medley1Kristen Ashley, Alicia Dias, Emma Boutcher, Danielle Voke13:34.02/21/2015Club Harvard Invitational
2Luke Janik, Sean McIntyre, Thomas Hinds, Brendan Hehir10:54.35(yrds)2/17/2019USATF NE Indoor Championship2Erin Provost, Daphne Apostilidis, Laura Culligan, Erin Dillmann13:55.12/27/2016Havard Club Invite
3Mike Stent, Luke Janik, Ryan Derosier, Kyle Lorden11:23.712016PSU Club Invitational3Rebecca Elliott, Madison Doherty, Maya Wolcott, Katelyn Gendron14:33.341/21/2018GBTC Invitational
4Mike Ravert, Mike Kavanagh, Peter Clarke, Brian Boudreau11:272/11/2012BU Valentine Invite
5Rick Anderson, Lukas Morgan, Sean McIntyre, Alec Manson11:28.262/11/2017PSU Club Invitational